Principal’s List (4.0 GPA)

Freshmen - Audrey Bowers, Katelyn Carter, Alahna Dilbone, Riley Garretson, Jenna Jones, Lucy Jones, Bryce McCloud, Gwyneth Murrey, Hope Oelkrug, Emmalee Reckner, Michael Romine, Cole Roth, Cheyanne Shambarger, Hannah Wachtman and Alexis Watkins.

Sophomores - Samantha Engler, Samantha Graber, EricaRae Herrick, Madison Perry, Paula Rebasti, Shantaina Sankey and Ryan Tonjes.

Juniors - Rebekah Orr, Nadia Rowland and Cole Zeiter.

Seniors - Emma Bowers, Thomas Chadwick, McKenzi Collins, Hailey Craft, Kamryn Fledderjohann, Gabriel Hinton, Morgan Jones, Emmanuel Keller, Josephine Keller, Lance Kern, Orry Killam, Weston Kundo, Lydia Long, Hannah Oberhaus, Constance Roell and Maxwell Weaver.

Honor Roll

Freshmen - Cassandra Banks, Trenton Bechstein, Olivia Bergeon, Ashley Brooks, Jamie Brooks, Janey Buehrer, Evan Conrad, Karys DeWit, Isaiah Estelle, Camren Foster, Gavin Gerken, Olivia Grabarczyk, Aubree Hollenbaugh, Breanna Jensen, Owen Johnson, Alexa Kay, Kylee Kern, Makenna Kern, Aidan Kleino, Luke Leatherman, Owen Long, Makayla Mays, Delaena McClure, Claire McMaster, Camden Meienburg, Kenneth Miles, Kathryn Mohler, Jesse Noll, Arianna Nonnenmacher, Madison Overmier, Camden Paradyse, Emmett Perry, Kaleb Pogan, Ashley Rall, Carly Roth, Jensen Sonnenberg, Jacob Spieth and Wesley Wymer.

Sophomores - Claire Atkinson, Robert Baker, Kendall Bostelman, Sydney Bostelman, Lauren Burghardt, Regina Chadwick, Cassidy Chapa, Kaycee Cover, Elle Craft, Evan Cramer, Isabella Crockett, Kelsie Drewes, Josie Espinoza, Morgan Garber, Brecken Garretson, Daniel Geise, Isabel Grabarczyk, Sarah Graber, Carsen Hageman, Ben Harmon, Jillian Hoffman, Evan Hogrefe, Michaela Jeffers, Melissa Jenkins, Sydney Jones, Lauren Keller, Karter Kern, Asa Killam, Kaelyn Kinnan, Camden Krugh, Sophie Kundo, Sophie Long, Charles Luedtke, Dylan Matthews, Derreck Maunz, Sydney Miller, Erica Minnich, Maxwell Phillips, Devin Robinson, Kennedy Roell, Haley Shank, Brenna Storer and Karyssa Vasko.

Juniors - Lydia Ball, Ethan Borstelman, Zachary Bowers, Drew Bowser, Elizabeth Crawford, Naomi Daniels, Ashlyn Dulle, Victoria Ellinwood, Tyler Grooms, Abagail Heath, Madilynn Heitman, Keirstin Hoffer McClure, Bailey Johnson, Caleb Kahle, Shannon Logan, Jacob Lubinski, Alberto Martinez, Alexis Mohler, Jacob Pogan, Madelynn Reckner, Alex Righi, Aaron Shafer, Sela Spranger, Mallory Vollmar, Kirsten Weirauch, Adam Wells, Matthew Wetzel, Matthew Winterfeld and Meredith Zeiter.

Seniors - MacKenzie Armey, Madison Atkinson, Burgin Bachman, Bryce Bailey, Zachary Bergeon, Shelby Brooks, Caleb Carpenter, Baylee Curtis, Madison Diemer, Braden Gerken, Owen Hall, Cameron Henneman, Jacob Hoffman, Savannah Jenkins, Tyler Kay, Jordan Keller, Jarrett Krugh, Jason Leatherman, Austin Like, Stephanie McBride, Lillian McLaughlin, Elyse McMaster, Madison Meienburg, Nathan Meller, Brendan Morris, Lydia Murrey, Tanner Reimund, Garret Seiler, Nathan Shafer, Chyler Shipman, Hayden Shultz, Conner Sonnenberg, Christopher Spradlin, Alexander Spranger, Alex Starkey, Sydney Storer, Robert Strauss, Loganne Weaver, Mallory Weaver, Gavin Wood, Carl Yaney and Olivia Zacharias.

Four County Career Center

Juniors - Cassidy Cross, Ethan Gutierrez, Haydon Guyer, Jasmine Light, Kalen Rauch, Trinity Saxton, Logan Watkins and Nathan Weirauch.

Seniors - Cameron Fehrenbach, Brandon Gasche, Margaret McGilvery (4.0 GPA), Cameron Miller, Sabrina Page, Tyler Seedorf (4.0 GPA) and Azelin Shaneyfelt.

 

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.