4.0 GPA

Freshmen - Evan Bauer, Carson Burt, Magdalena Duden, Tucker Dulaney, Andrew Eberle, Ian Fruchey, Daniel Hite, Marie Hutchinson, Marriah Ibarra, Makayla Kebschull, Jordan King, Colin Kinnersley, Grace Kuntz, Aliina Lange, Serena Mathews, Eva Mennetti, Darwin Montano, Kyle Moore, Connor Nagel, Jane Richer, Zachary Robinson, Amber Rufenacht, Andrew Scherer, Colton Sluder, Samantha Stein, Faith Stinner, Clay Stump, Luke Tester, Logan Waldron and Hunter Wasnich.

Sophomores - Payton Albright, Noah Becker, Harmony Bell, Gabriella Bowers, Tyson Britsch, Jettie Burget, Darren Dong, Mykah Garrison, Alexis Haury, Jordan Holthues, Hunter Nofziger, Eleanor Oyer, Jakob Pahl, Emily Parker, Connar Penrod, Chelsie Raabe, Maysyn Rodriguez, Jac Schroeder, Haylee Smith, Loren Starkweather and Braden Vernot.

Juniors - Spencer Bailey, Alizia Kudlica, Jordan Lange, Brandon Michael, Marah Patterson, Garrett Puehler, Maggie Roelfsema, Bailey Roof, Wenbo Yin and Sydney Zirkle.

Seniors - Kodi Albright, Nolan Flint, Samuel Frank, Justin Freestone, Angela Garbers, Christina Norman, Levi Seiler, Madison Trejo and Amber Wolpert.

Honor Roll

Freshmen - Garrett Brown, Caiden Campbell, Lizett Campos-Jimenez, Kadence Carroll, Braden Chittum, Dakota Demaline, Kaylyn Demoulin, Cameron Estep, Chie’Anne Fitch, Adriana Garcia, Teren Garcia, Olivia Gigax, Aaliyah Glover, Braxton Goings, Lawson Grime, Kaitlyn Gype, Elijah Hiller, Mackenzie Holsinger, Shanon Jackson, Gabriel Jimenez, Jasmin Jimenez, Deacon Laney, John Martinez, Emma McCarley, Tucker McKean, Riley Morr, Selena Mullins, Carter Nofziger, Paige Pahl, Autumn Pelok, Kaylee Poorman, Krue Powers, Braelyn Riley, Mason Ritter, Ellie Rodriguez, Evan Rose, Chase Santiago, Kaidian Saxton, Marisa Seiler, Karlee Shehorn, Cameron Stevens, Bryson Stump, Jonas Tester, Jayli Vasquez and Traven Yarbro.

Sophomores - Elizabeth Baker, Jaden Banister, Nicolas Barone, Jackson Bauer, Megan Black, Samuel Blanco, Josephine Callan, Christian Campos, Cameron Cantu, Caden Case, Kaitlynn Christenson, Olivia Clark, Ava-Elizabeth Conti, Kolton DeGroff, Easton Delgado, Evaan Dominique, Andrew Figgins, BreAnn Garcia, Kamron Goolsby, Dylan Grahn, Jacob Hageman, Noah Harman, Carter Hite, Andrew Hoeffel, Brent Jutze, Samuel Krasula, Cooper Lane, Audrey Leininger, Katie Lynch, Iziah Maya, Bailey McGuire, Lexe McQuillin, Mackenzie Menningen, Natasha Miller, Damon Molina, Alexzis Naugle, Landon Nisely, Hayley Orzechowski, Leanne Pownall, Jaxon Radabaugh, Logan Richer, Victoria Rios, Serenity Rogers, Lance Rupp, Sarayna Russell, Noah Sauber, Macee Schang, Kamdyn Shaffer, John Shema, Chaney Sigg, Amber Smith, Lexus Stipp, Kiara Stutzman, Brady Thomas, Benicio Vielma, Keegan Waxler, Lucas Wheeler, Layton Willson, Isaac Wilson and Haleigh Wurst.

Juniors - Samantha Aeschliman, Branden Arredondo, Wyatt Blosser, Sean Brock, Megan Carroll, Macey Coronado, Gavyn Dunn, Cody Figy, Laurel Garbers, Daisy Giguere, Ethan Glover, Katelyn Guanci, Rylee Hull, Faith Jasso, Jade Johnson, Owen King, Alexander Moore, Andrew Pile, Jebediah Reeves, Jared Richer, Maria Rocha, Briley Rupp, Sierra Rupp, Salina Santiago, Callie Schnitkey, Nicole Schuette, Holden Serres, Katelyn Shadbolt, Riley Sluder, Dalton Smith, Paige Smith, Wesley Spadafore, Noah Tester, McKenna Thierry, Olivia Villanueva, Levi Waldron, Amanda Wendt, Troy Whitmer and Kiyah Williams.

Seniors - Zemam Al Tahery, James Allan, Trent Armstrong, Makenna Ashbaugh, Tristan Barajas, Madison Baugh, Monica Betz, Alonso Campos-Jimenez, Maggie Carder, Zachary Carroll, McKenzie Darnell, Garrett Demaline, Ashtyn Falor, Alexandria Gray, Kyrin Grime, Braden Hernandez, Emily Hoeffel, Gabriel Hogan, Caleb Juan, Rachel Lee, Stanley Legenza, Caleb Leu, Madison Lulfs, Caleb Macklin, Matthew Manson, Marissa Martinez, Hunter Mattin, Dylan Michael, Kalyn Nofziger, Eric Parker Jr., Jessica Perez, Emily Potridge, Lindsay Renfer, Brandon Rhodes Jr., Maya Riley, Victoria Rocha, Alyssa Russell, Lucas Schang, Jaiden Shellenberger, Parker Smith, Tamera Smith, Zebadiah Smith, Fernando Soto, Aubrey Starkweather, Mallorie Strauss, Alexis Suarez, Mya Suarez, Rileigh Todd, Tristan Uribes, Nykaiya Villaruz, Michael Waite, Julie Waldron, Natasha Wandtke, Shelby Witt, Rylee Wreede and Raven Yarnell.

Four County Career Center Honor Roll

4.0 GPA

Juniors - Logan Blackman and Adriel Nelson.

Seniors - Hunter Serres.

Honor Roll

Juniors - Sierra Gault, Cole Karcsak, Alexandria Netcher, Mark Patterson, Alex Stevens and Alyssa Strain.

Seniors - Abraham Ayala, Danielle Bryan, Morgan Couts, Amber Goins, Sergio Melendez, Alicia Reel, Zach Stipp, Isaac Thourot, Morgan Todd, Zackary Van Hoy and Blaine Willis.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.