4.0 GPA

Freshmen - Mea Eberly, Shannon Finn, Ella Fox, Madelyn Lloyd, Meaghan Naas and Tristan Stacey.

Sophomores - Morgan Ashbaugh, Claire Birkhold, Brady Bockelman, Alana Bohls, Madison Bostelman, Olivia Bostelman, Meagan Brosneck, Caleb Drain, William Drewes, Collin Fedderke, Isaac Fraker, Katie Haase, Alyssa Jackson, Alexis Johnson, Heather McMahan, Kaylee Nagel, Caely Ressler, Zack Rosebrook, Khalil Tran, Cassidy Wachtman and Jason Waisner.

Juniors — Jessica Anderson, Erica Bible, Sophia Delfavero, Aden Hersh, Aliza Lankenau, Chandler McMurtrie, Garrett Miller, Justin Rettig, Stevie Rieger, Tyne Rosebrock, Alexandra Roth, Erica Sickmiller, Olivia Weaver and Maggie Weller.

Seniors - Mitchell Bachman, Joseph Bartz, Rachel Blackwood, Blake Couselman, Derek Etzler, Erin Haase, Alexandra Hardesty, Caleb Hernandez, Mitchell Kruse, Trent Murphy, Melyanda Orta, Kyle Rettig, Ashley Rieger, Logan Shepard, Aubrey Shroyer, Hailey Small, Alexandra Smith and Cole Ward.

3.5-3.99 GPA

Freshmen - Haley Ambil, Miranda Bachman, Regan Badenhop, Aleah Bailey, Carly Beman, Samantha Bostelman, Kyla Bressler, Olivia Bump, Nicholas Bunke, Mary Carpenter, Elizabeth Cohara, Jasmine Corbitt, Laci Dachenhaus, Taylor Dietrich, Rosella Duncan, Claire Durham, Landon Eberle, Turner Garber, Brisa Garcia, Katelyn Gerken, Ava Harmon, Isabella Hernandez, Ashlynn Highfield, Shayla Hoover, Kyle Hudson, Jacob Hull, Alyssa Kruse, Lorelei Kuratko, Jason Lin, Joshua Mack, Jillian Marroquin, Gavin Meeker, Virginia Michael, Dylan Musshel, Emmalee Myerholtz, Ashton Niese, Ryan Otto, Reese Parsons, Emma Pedroza, Ella Rausch, Molly Rees, Pamela Renteria, Savanna Risner, Kaetlyn Rohleder, Arrysa Romo, Emma Rowland, Tanner Rubinstein, Jalin Ruple, Zakary Schroeder, Spencer Schwaiger, Madison Shank, Avery Smith, Jordyn Sonnenberg, Elle Stacey, Joseph Stevens, Zachary Stevens, Adan Ward, Parker Ward, Calista Werner, Brock Wiemken and Kaleb Woods.

Sophomores - Trinidy Armes, Jonah Behnfeldt, Karlee Bostelman, Jayce Brubaker, Hope Buchhop, Spencer Cashman, Hannah Cherry, Jacob Crespo, Connor Devries, Daniel Esparza, Aubrie Espinoza, Bailey Flogaus, AlexZander Fowell, Jasmine Fulton, Armaan Grewal, Kallista Helberg, Jacob Highfield, Kaylee Hoover, Grace Hopkins, Katlyn Kosnik, Allison Long, Thea Perdew, Gabriel Perry, Lukas Prigge, Taylor Strock, Jaidah Torres, Thania Torres, Mallory Watson, Autumn Williams, Elijah Wolf, Jessica Yunker and Rollen Zachrich.

Juniors - Hannah Beard, Jasmine Bell, Jordan Blue, MaKenna Boehm, Kevalyn Boettner, Lacie Buehrer, Kennedy Cordes, Hector Cruz, Eryn Currier, Macee Dilbone, Kaylee Dixon, Shayna Eberle, Isaac Franz, Joshua Gerken, Hannah Gibson, Caitlyn Good, Jessica Grant, Elizabeth Gribler, Addison Heitman, Shannon Holbrook, Alexandrea Holmes, Gavin Hull, Macey Jones, Logan Koeller, Haley Lloyd, Jahnna Ludeman, Kameron Maurer, Konner Maurer, Victoria Michael, Ariel Miller, Zachary Miller, Aria Morgan, Abigail Naas, Kendra Navarre, Lindsy Pedraza, Shaelyn Pedroza, Jacob Rettig, Jalyn Rodenhauser, Tate Rubinstein, Audrey Seemann, Jacob Smith, Skyler Stevens, Anthony Steward, Abigail Stoner, Madison Swanson, Audrey Wade, Landon Willeman, Joseph Wolf and Samantha Wulff.

Seniors - Abby Allison, Travis Altman, Brooke Baldwin, Emily Belcher, Alexis Bruns, Kaytlynn Buchhop, Edward Bump IV, Cody Butler, Joseph Carpenter, Halea Crawford, Bryant Dachenhaus, Gage Dalton, Jacob Debbe, Makena Dietrich, Caleb Farr, Jaycee Fugate, Camren Fedderke, Christian French, Anna Gerken, Gabriel Gomez, Delaney Hall, Hunter Hallett, Amanda Hudson, Shea Kreinbrink, Logan Maassel, Noah Mack, Kylee McMahan, Alexia McNett, Britney Meienburg, Kevin Myles, Carlos Nunez, Levi Olvera, Tabetha Pedraza, Paula Pickle, Meredith Raynor, Emma Rees, Megan Richardson, Bailey Riebesehl, Jade Schafer, Kellie Schreiber, Katelyn Schroeder, Tyler Stover, Katrina Tran, Lydia Wachtman, Chasten Wilde and Danielle Wyse.

3.2-3.49 GPA

Freshmen - Caleb Badenhop, Clayton Behnfeldt, Emma Bostelman, Garrett Burkey, Allison Cessna, Haylee Csendes, Carson Damman, David Ellis, Jasmine Fife, Michael Gallagher, Mariah Gerken, Angelo Gonzalez, Gavin Goodman, Drew Grant, Autumn Lowinski, Seth Muncy, Sophia Raynor, Jakob Roach, Alexia Saneholtz, Lathen Shank, Emily Smith, Joaquin Torres, Airik Weaver and Rebekah Zachrich.

Sophomores - Angel Altaffer, Joshua Black, Bryson Brown, Nathan Brubaker, Maiah Burns, Bailey Click, Hayleigh Creps, Abigail Detmer, Jocelyn Eash, Sarah French, Demitrius Hernandez, Riley Hudson, Kendelle Koesters, Jayden Long, Anna Mack, Mckenna Meyers, America Patino, Hannah Pelland, Jasper Purcell, Olivia Raynor and Chase Sherman.

Juniors - Marketta Allison, Ashley Apple, Theron Berry, Benjamin Bostelman, Hope Elling, Victoria Fellers, Daniel Gaffney, Joshua Gaffney, Drew Gray, Lily Gubernath, Clay Gyde, Zackary Hendrix, Katelyn Heuer, Jarett Howell, Andrea Irving, Amber Kuratko, Austin Lauharn, Olivia Lehman, Landon Moore, Bryan Salto Arrizon, Benjamin Schumm, Trevor Smith, Jaydan Von Deylen, Andrew Warncke, Darian Westhoven and Zachary Wheaton Nichols.

Seniors - James Anderson, Macy Bains, Tesha Brown, Cole Chamberlin, Floyd Cole, Kennedy Delaney, Samuel Graham, Shawn Grewal, Faith Gurney, Nicholas Keeran, Christopher Krass, Brandon Moll, Ryan Oberhaus, Danielle Pierce, Moises Ramirez, Tessa Rhodes, Katelyn Rohrs, Jared Rowland and Madison Sonnenberg.

 

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.